Calendar

Jun
27
Thu
Dollar Day @ Merle Hay Lanes
Jun 27 @ 10:00 am

Dollar Day

$1.00 Games! $1.00 Shoe Rentals! $1.00 12 oz Soft Drinks!

10:00 am to 4:00 pm  and 9:00 pm to Close

Jun
28
Fri
Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jun 28 @ 5:00 pm

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.75 each

Jun
29
Sat
Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jun 29 @ 11:00 am

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.75 each

Family Fun Nights with the Lights @ Great Escape
Jun 29 @ 6:00 pm

Every Saturday bring the family the Great Escape for Cosmic Bowling from 6:00 to 8:00 pm!

  • $89.99 per lane (up to 6 people per lane)
  • $107.99 per VIP lane per lane (up to 6 people per lane)
  • 2 hours bowling and shoe rental
  • Large 1-topping pizza & pitcher of soda per lane
  • Bowl with cosmic lights.
Jun
30
Sun
Early Bird Special @ Bowlerama Lanes
Jun 30 @ 11:00 am

PLAY EARLY

Arriving early has its perks! Enjoy discounted games every Sunday starting at 11am!

Enjoy:

$1.50 Games of Bowling

$3.00 Shoe Rental

$3.00 Drink Specials

$4.50 Bloody Marys

Sundays from 11am – 1pm. Subject to lane availability.

Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jun 30 @ 1:00 pm

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.35 each

Jul
1
Mon
$2 All Day Monday @ Merle Hay Lanes
Jul 1 @ 10:00 am

$2 All Day Monday

$2.00 Games! $1.00 Shoe Rentals! $1.00 12 oz Soft Drinks!

10:00 am to Close

Jul
4
Thu
Dollar Day @ Merle Hay Lanes
Jul 4 @ 10:00 am

Dollar Day

$1.00 Games! $1.00 Shoe Rentals! $1.00 12 oz Soft Drinks!

10:00 am to 4:00 pm  and 9:00 pm to Close

Jul
5
Fri
Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jul 5 @ 5:00 pm

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.75 each

Jul
6
Sat
Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jul 6 @ 11:00 am

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.75 each

Family Fun Nights with the Lights @ Great Escape
Jul 6 @ 6:00 pm

Every Saturday bring the family the Great Escape for Cosmic Bowling from 6:00 to 8:00 pm!

  • $89.99 per lane (up to 6 people per lane)
  • $107.99 per VIP lane per lane (up to 6 people per lane)
  • 2 hours bowling and shoe rental
  • Large 1-topping pizza & pitcher of soda per lane
  • Bowl with cosmic lights.
Jul
7
Sun
Early Bird Special @ Bowlerama Lanes
Jul 7 @ 11:00 am

PLAY EARLY

Arriving early has its perks! Enjoy discounted games every Sunday starting at 11am!

Enjoy:

$1.50 Games of Bowling

$3.00 Shoe Rental

$3.00 Drink Specials

$4.50 Bloody Marys

Sundays from 11am – 1pm. Subject to lane availability.

Monthly Family Glow Bowling Party @ Warrior Lanes
Jul 7 @ 12:00 pm

Join us for our monthly Family Bowling Parties! These parties are a blast and feature Glow-In-The-Dark Bowling, Mom-Approved Music, Food, Fun, and of course…..Family!

$59.95 per Lane includes: Bowling (2 hours), Shoe Rental, Large 1 Topping Pizza, & a Pitcher of Soda

Maximum of five bowlers per lane.

Pre-Paid Non-Refundable Reservations are required.

Event check in starts at 11:30am. Bowling starts at Noon and ends at 2pm. Please arrive a few minutes early to get settled. We don’t want you to miss out on any of the glow bowling fun!

Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jul 7 @ 1:00 pm

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.35 each

Jul
8
Mon
$2 All Day Monday @ Merle Hay Lanes
Jul 8 @ 10:00 am

$2 All Day Monday

$2.00 Games! $1.00 Shoe Rentals! $1.00 12 oz Soft Drinks!

10:00 am to Close

Jul
11
Thu
Dollar Day @ Merle Hay Lanes
Jul 11 @ 10:00 am

Dollar Day

$1.00 Games! $1.00 Shoe Rentals! $1.00 12 oz Soft Drinks!

10:00 am to 4:00 pm  and 9:00 pm to Close

Jul
12
Fri
Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jul 12 @ 5:00 pm

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.75 each

Jul
13
Sat
Family Time Fun @ Air Lanes Bowling
Jul 13 @ 11:00 am

Family Bowling Specials

Sunday 1:00 to 5:00 pm

Friday 5:00 to 10:00 pm

Saturday 11:00 am to 10:00 pm

$27.95 for 2 Hours of Bowling up to 6 ppl
Rental Shoes $3.75 each

Family Fun Nights with the Lights @ Great Escape
Jul 13 @ 6:00 pm

Every Saturday bring the family the Great Escape for Cosmic Bowling from 6:00 to 8:00 pm!

  • $89.99 per lane (up to 6 people per lane)
  • $107.99 per VIP lane per lane (up to 6 people per lane)
  • 2 hours bowling and shoe rental
  • Large 1-topping pizza & pitcher of soda per lane
  • Bowl with cosmic lights.
Jul
14
Sun
Early Bird Special @ Bowlerama Lanes
Jul 14 @ 11:00 am

PLAY EARLY

Arriving early has its perks! Enjoy discounted games every Sunday starting at 11am!

Enjoy:

$1.50 Games of Bowling

$3.00 Shoe Rental

$3.00 Drink Specials

$4.50 Bloody Marys

Sundays from 11am – 1pm. Subject to lane availability.